Confirmation list
First name
Last name
Route
Name Category Route
Alfonso Alarcón Pardo Veterà A Home 6.4K running
CRISTINA RIBA TREPAT Veterana B Dona 45' walking
Jordi Saldo Veterà B Home 6.4K running
ines guillen rivera Veterana B Dona Disabled race
SILVIA GUILLEN RIVERA Veterana B Dona Disabled race
Naroa Serna Romero Sènior Dona 6.4K running
Sara del Ángel Tena Sub 23 Dona 6.4K running
Olivia Cano Sènior Dona 6.4K running
Sara Arias Blanco Sub 23 Dona 6.4K running
Xavi Hidalgo Lorente Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
roger escudé pujol Veterà A Home 6.4K running
Laura Sanchez Garcia Sènior Dona 6.4K running
Alícia Betts Àvila Veterana A Dona 6.4K running
Maria Espadalé Reballí Veterana B Dona 45' walking
Maria Reyes Ocaña Romero Veterana C Dona 45' walking
Enrique Catalán Moreno Veterà C Home 45' walking
Pau Llambies Balle Sènior Home 6.4K running
Ona Tribó Miró Sènior Dona 6.4K running
isidre ferrer cantal Veterà C Home 45' walking
Neus Centaño Piqué Sub 23 Dona 6.4K running
Judit Caballero Linares Sènior Dona 6.4K running
Ana Muñoz Gallés Sènior Dona 6.4K running
SARAY GINER ALVAREZ Sènior Dona 6.4K running
Maria Soriano Delgado Sub 23 Dona 6.4K running
Raul Fortes Ribas Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Albert Alcaraz Iranzo Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Arnau Requena Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
SUSANA MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ Veterana A Dona 6.4K running
Veronica Diaz Oncala Sub 23 Dona 6.4K running
Eugènia Estop Graells Veterana C Dona 45' walking
ÁNGEL RUIZ DOTE Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Emma Peiró i Sales Veterana A Dona 45' walking
Marta Ortega Veterana A Dona 45' walking
ÀNGELS LOPEZ GARCIA Veterana B Dona 45' walking
Merce Rullan Ayza Veterana B Dona 45' walking
IOLANDA PUIG GRIS Veterana A Dona 45' walking
Abel Torres Cebrián Veterà A Home 6.4K running
David Gomez Gras Veterà C Home 45' walking
Carme Prats Fuxet Veterana B Dona 45' walking
Inmaculada Ponte Veterana B Dona 45' walking
MARTÍ RIBAS SABARTÉS Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Guillem Pairó Lario Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Xavier Roqué Rodríguez Veterà B Home 6.4K running
Isabel Boncompte Veterana B Dona 45' walking
IGNASI ARIMON Veterà C Home 6.4K running
Eli Pereiro Edreira Sènior Dona 45' walking
Esther Zapater Duque Veterana B Dona 45' walking
eva Monteagudo Soldevilla Veterana A Dona 6.4K running
Irene Gutiérrez García Sub 23 Dona 45' walking
Marta Vidal Agustí Veterana B Dona 45' walking
Laila Amrani González Sub 23 Dona 45' walking
David Castells Rufas Veterà B Home 6.4K running
Didac Ribatallada Soriano Sub 23 Home 45' walking
Jordi San Mateo Sanchez Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Fernando Cidre Esteban Sènior Home 6.4K running
Rubén Guerrero Yagüe Sub 23 Home 6.4K running
Júlia Espejo Dotti Sub 23 Dona 45' walking

<< 1 >>